Banjou Ginga

Follow
Banjou Ginga

Born

11/12/1933, Kofu, Yamanashi

Birth Name

Takashi Tanaka

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Banjo Ginga, Banjô Ginga, Masatake Ginga
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Banjou Ginga. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Banjou Ginga yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW