Barbara Bach

Follow
Barbara Bach

Born

8/27/1947, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Barbara Goldbach

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Bach-Gregorini, Barbara Gregorini, Barbara Bach-Starr
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Barbara Goldbach, to a Jewish father and an Irish Catholic mother in Queens, New York. She left school to become a model, when she was 16, two years later Barbara got married to Augusto Gregorini, with whom she has two children. They separated in 1975. In 1980,…more

Credits