Barbara Baxley

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/1/1923 , Porterville, California

Died

7/7/1990

Birth Name

Barbara Angie Rose Baxley

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Barbara Baxley. Add a Biography