Barbara Bouchet

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/15/1943 , Reichenberg, Sudetenland,Germany (now Liberec, Czexh Republic)

Birth Name

Barbara Gustcher

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Barbara Bouchet. Add a Biography