Barbara Boxer

Follow
Barbara Boxer

Born

11/11/1940, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Barbara Levy Boxer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sen. Barbara Boxer, Barbara Levy Boxer, Senator Barbara Boxer, Barbara Levy Boxer
2.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Boxer. Add a Biography

Credits