Barbara Bush

Follow
Barbara Bush

Born

8/27/1925, Rye, New York

Birth Name

Barbara Pierce

Gender

Female
3.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Bush. Add a Biography

Credits