Barbara Couper

Follow
Barbara Couper

Born

1/6/1903, Paddington, London, England

Died

1/10/1992

Birth Name

Mary Barbara Couper

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Couper. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara Couper yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW