Barbara Eiler

Follow
Barbara Eiler

Born

7/27/1922, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

7/16/2006

Birth Name

Barbara June Eiler

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Eiler. Add a Biography

Credits