Barbara Feldon

Follow
Barbara Feldon

Born

3/12/1932, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Barbara Hall

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barbara Feldon was born on March 12, 1932. She was born in Bethel Park, PA. She was a dancer for Ziegfeld Follies. And better known as "Agent 99" in the spy sitcom: Get Smart

Credits