Barbara Hamilton

Follow
Barbara Hamilton

Born

12/1/1931, Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Died

6/1/1997

Birth Name

Barbara Rose Hamilton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbera Hamilton
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Hamilton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara Hamilton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW