Barbara Jefford

Follow
Barbara Jefford

Born

7/26/1930, Plymstock, Devon, England, UK

Birth Name

Barbara Mary Jefford

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Jefford. Add a Biography

Credits