Barbara Kellerman

Follow
Barbara Kellerman

Born

12/30/1949, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Barbara Kellermann

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Why didn't this beautiful girl - and fine actress - become a big, big star? Throughout the second half of the 1970s, she was constantly on British TV, and was always terrific. But, in the last 20 years, she has been but little seen, although her work opposite…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara Kellerman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW