Barbara Keogh

Follow
Barbara Keogh

Born

4/21/1929, Cheshire, England

Died

11/25/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Keough
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Keogh. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara Keogh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW