Barbara Knudson

Follow
Barbara Knudson

Born

12/4/1927, Las Vegas, Nevada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Knudsen, Barbara Ann Knudson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Knudson. Add a Biography

Credits