Barbara Lott

Follow
Barbara Lott

Born

5/15/1920, Richmond, Surrey, England

Died

12/19/2002

Birth Name

Barbara Dulcie Lott

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Lott. Add a Biography

Credits