Barbara Murray

Follow
Barbara Murray

Born

9/27/1929, London, England

Birth Name

Barbara Ann Murray

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Murray. Add a Biography

Credits