Barbara Nichols

Follow
Barbara Nichols

Born

12/30/1929, Queens, New York, USA

Died

10/5/1976

Birth Name

Babara Nickeraeur

Gender

8.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Nichols. Add a Biography

Credits