Barbara Niven

Follow
Barbara Niven

Born

2/26/1953, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Barbara Lee Alexander

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Lee Alexander, Barbara Lee Niven, Blood Stains, Barbara Alexander
7.5
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barbara Niven is definitely living her dreams! She's one of Hollywood's busiest actresses, shooting sixteen films and several guest star roles in the past two years alone. She's also on the National Board of Directors for the Screen Actors Guild.
Barbara says she is living proof that…more

Credits