Barbara O'Neil

Follow
Barbara O'Neil

Born

7/17/1910, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Died

9/3/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara O'Neill
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara O'Neil. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara O'Neil yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW