Barbara Shelley

Follow
Barbara Shelley

Born

8/15/1933, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Barbara Kowin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Shelly, Barbara Kowin
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 1933 in London. She was a Hammer Movie Queen in the 50/60s. She lives in London and is retired from acting since 1992.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara Shelley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW