Barbara Whiting

Follow
Barbara Whiting

Born

5/19/1931, Los Angeles, California

Died

6/9/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Whiting Smith
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Whiting. Add a Biography

Credits