Barbara Woodell

Follow
Barbara Woodell

Born

5/25/1910, Lewiston, Illinois, USA

Died

1/16/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbara Allen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barbara Woodell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barbara Woodell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW