Barbi Benton

Follow
Barbi Benton

Born

1/28/1950, New York, New York

Birth Name

Barbara Klein

Gender

Female
3.0
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Curvy redhead most famous for her appearances in Playboy Magazine and her relationship with Playboy founder Hugh Hefner. Also appeared as a regular on Hee Haw and recorded several pop and country albums. After getting married in 1979 Barbi appeared less frequently on the screen although she did…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less