Barbie Blank

Follow
Barbie Blank

Born

12/1/1986, Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Barbra Jean Blank

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Barbie Blank, Kelly Kelly, Kelly
7.4
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barbie is an model/WWE diva. She started out being a bikini model for Hawaiian Tropic & Venus Swimwear. She was offered a wrestling contract soon after that & was sent to OVW. Soon after that she was moved to the WWE's ECW Brand. She debuted on ECW on…more

Credits