Barney Frank

Follow
Barney Frank

Born

3/31/1940, Bayonne, New Jersey

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rep. Barney Frank
3.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barney Frank is our nation's first openly gay congressman.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW