Barney Harwood

Follow
Barney Harwood

Born

11/7/1979, Blackpool,Lancashire, England, UK

Birth Name

Barnaby J. Harwood

Gender

Male
  • Andy Akinwolere, Helen Skelton and Barne...
  • Barney Harwood becomes a Blue Peter pres...
  • Barney Harwood takes over from Joel Defr...
  • Comedy series with Barney Harwood and Ne...
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barney Harwood. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less