Barney Phillips

Follow
Barney Phillips

Born

10/20/1913, St Louis, Missouri, USA

Died

8/17/1982

Birth Name

Bernard Philip Ofner

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bernard Philipps, Barnet Phillips, Barnye Phillips, Bernard Phillips
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barney Phillips. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW