Baroness Orczy

Follow
Baroness Orczy

Born

Tarna-Ors, Hungary

Died

11/12/1947

Birth Name

Emma Magdolna Rozália Mária Jozefa Borbála Orczy de Orczi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emmuska Orczy, Baroness Emma Magdalena Rosalia Maria Josephina Barbara Orczy
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 23 September 1865.

Credits