Barry Bostwick

Follow
Barry Bostwick

Born

2/24/1946, San Mateo, California, USA

Birth Name

Barry Knapp Bostwick

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT

Barry Bostwick is an American actor born on February 24, 1945 in San Mateo, California. Bostwick has appeared in movies, television and in musical theatre. He played Brad Majors in the cult classic movie The Rocky Horror Picture Show. On television he appeared in comedy Spin City with…more

Credits