Barry Evans

Follow
Barry Evans

Born

6/18/1943, Guildford, Surrey, England, UK

Died

2/9/1997

Birth Name

Barry Joseph Evans

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barry Evans. Add a Biography

Credits