Barry Gibb

Follow
Barry Gibb

Born

9/1/1946, Douglas, Isle of Man, U.K.

Birth Name

Barry Alan Crompton Gibb

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Barry Gibb CBE
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Appointed Sir (2004)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barry Gibb yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW