Barry Gordon

Follow
Barry Gordon

Born

12/21/1948, Brooklyn, Massachusetts ,USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

A. Barry Gordon
9.2
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barry Gordon was born in Brooklyn, Massachusetts ,USA on December 21st ,1948. He began his carrier at the age of 3 as a child singer and actor. At the age of 6, he recorded "Nuttin' for Christmas," still listed as one of the top 10 best-selling Christmas records…more

Credits