TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Barry Ratcliffe

Follow
Barry Ratcliffe

Born

3/6/1962, Virginia

Birth Name

Barry J Ratcliffe

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Armed with nearly twenty-five years of experience in drama, Barry Ratcliffe is a comedian, motivational speaker, and television, film, and commercial actor. Known for the depth and quality of his dramatic and comedic roles, Barry strives to use intelligence, insight, and entertainment to perform his best.
Since joining SAG-AFTRA…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barry Ratcliffe yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW