Barry Letts

Follow
Barry Letts

Born

3/26/1925, Loughborough, Leicestershire, England

Died

10/9/2009

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Guy Leopold
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barry Letts. Add a Biography

Credits