Barry Manilow

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/17/1943 , Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Barry Alan Pincus

Gender

Male

Biography:

Barry Manilow is an American singer who has been making music since the 1960's. He has sold over 80 million albums worldwide.