Barry Pepper

Follow
Barry Pepper

Born

4/4/1970, Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Barry Robert Pepper

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
From the age of five, Barry spent three years traveling with his family to places like Fiji, Tahiti and New Zealand on a boat which they built themselves in their own backyard. Barry's mother enrolled him in ballet classes to round out his love of rugby, football, and…more

Credits