Barry Shipman

Follow
Barry Shipman

Born

2/24/1912, Pasadena, California

Died

8/12/1994

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Barry Shipmen, Barry Shipma
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barry Shipman. Add a Biography

Credits