TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Barry Sigismondi

Follow
Barry Sigismondi

Born

8/4/1946, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Phillip Barry Sigismondi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Barry Sigismonde
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Barry Sigismondi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Barry Sigismondi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW