TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Barry Sloane

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/10/1981 , Liverpool

Birth Name

Barry Paul Sloane

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Barry Sloane. Add a Biography