Barry Van Dyke

Follow
Barry Van Dyke

Born

7/31/1951, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Barry Wayne Van Dyke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Barry Wayne Van Dyke
5.5
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barry Van Dyke second son of comedic actor Dick Van Dyke was born July 31, 1951 in Atlanta, Georgia. His older brother, Christian, was one year old at this time. Barry has since gained two sisters, Stacy and Carrie Beth. His mother's name is Marjorie, maiden name- Willet.…more

Credits