Barry Watson

Follow
Barry Watson

Born

4/23/1974, Traverse City, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Michael Barret Watson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Barret Watson, Michael Barrett Watson
8.7
User Rating
187 votes

Biography

EDIT
After what Barry Watson has gone through with his health, love life, and career, it wouldn't be hard to imagine him feeling to be one of the most blessed and luckiest people on this Earth. Television and film actor Watson has battled through cancer, was reunited with his…more

Credits