Barry Williams

Follow
Barry Williams

Born

9/30/1954, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Barry William Blenkhorn

Gender

Male
  • Barry Williams
6.1
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Barry William Blenkhorn grew up in Santa Monica, California and after he turned 4 years old he became one of those annoying kids who were bound and determined to get into show business. He was neighbors with actor Peter Graves whom he idolised and asked for advice on…more

Credits