Bart Burns

Follow
Bart Burns

Born

3/13/1918, New York, New York, USA

Died

7/17/2007

Birth Name

George Joseph Burns

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bart Burns. Add a Biography

Credits