Bart Johnson

Follow
Bart Johnson

Born

12/15/1970, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Barton Robert Johnson

Gender

Male
6.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bart Johnson is a skilled athlete who enjoys sports, flying airplanes, skiing, and many more. He's also best known for his role on a Disney Channel Original movie High School Musical as Coach Jack Bolton.

Credits