Bart La Rue

Follow
Bart La Rue

Born

1/23/1932

Died

1/5/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bartell La Rue, Bart LaRue
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bart La Rue. Add a Biography

Credits