Bart Scott

Follow
Bart Scott

Born

8/18/1980

Birth Name

Bartholomew Edward Scott

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bart Scott is a linebacker currently playing for the New York Jets. Scott also played for the Baltimore Ravens from 2002 to 2008.

Credits