Bas Rutten

Follow
Bas Rutten

Born

3/24/1965, Tilburg, The Netherlands

Birth Name

Sebastiaan Rutten

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Handsome One, Sebastiaan Rutten, El Guapo
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bas Rutten is a retired Mixed Martial Arts fighter. Rutten currently co-hosts Inside MMA on HDNet with Kenny Rice. In addition to fighting, Rutten has also acted in several films and TV shows.

Credits