Basil Dearden

Follow
Basil Dearden

Born

1/1/1911, Westcliffe-on-Sea, Essex, England

Died

3/23/1971

Birth Name

Basil Clive Dear

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Married to actress Melissa Stribling. Father of James and Torquil Dearden.

Credits