Beau Billingslea

Follow
Beau Billingslea

Born

9/1/1953, Charleston, South Carolina

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Daniels, John Hammond, Beau Billingsley, John Billingslea, Bo Billingsley
8.7
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beau Billingslea is a well known and extremely talented voice actor for numerous and popular anime series. But, before that he was a quarterback, a would-be opera singer, and a captain in the military! Beau has done many great things with his life before finally settling in for…more

Credits