Bebe Neuwirth

Follow
Bebe Neuwirth

Born

12/31/1958, Princeton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Beatrice Neuwirth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bebe Neuwith, Bebe Neuworth
6.3
User Rating
107 votes

Biography

EDIT
New Jersey native Bebe Neuwirth is a dancer by trade, having been trained in the craft since the age of five. On 1976 she graduated from Princeton High School in Princeton, NJ. Then, in 1976 she went to the The Juilliard School and got a Major in dance.…more

Credits